• 72°

West Orange Stark Elementary School Honor Roll 2nd cycle 2020

FIRST GRADE

Superintendent’s Honor Roll

Kassandra Aguilar

Dreylin Allen

Jacob Barranco

Jenesis Battles

Bernal Cynthia

Javier Calderon

Peyton Daugherty

Gavyn Delgado

Miah Edwards

Michael Faulk

Daivyn Feathers

Avery Floyd

Chloe Fontenot

Kamariah Garrett

Navariah Garrett

Zi’lyn Grear

Serenity Green

Annalee Jacobs

Raelynn Jacobs

William Johnson

Kandhi Jones

Michael Kelly

Ziyahanna Kemper

Lily Lawwill

Kynidee Lewis

Leland Lord

A’zorie Marks

Rocky Morgan

Arabella Myers

Tristan Nelson

Juiliana Ortega

Braylen Richard

Micaiah Robinson

Michael Robnett

Van Turner

Franciel Vidal

Mya Williams

Fernanda Zanco

Principal’s Honor Roll

A’kiyah Bryant

Janelly Castorena

Jayleigh Gleason

Ja’mori Gloston

Montee Hughey

Dasmin Johnson

Jaliyana Jones

Richard Lea

Taitlyn Levi

Ava Matte

Branson Meaux

Prince Myers

Dylan Posada

Kailey Rhodes

Kemhani Richard

Raylee Richard

Julien Richardson

Addison Ross

Markayla Ross

Maddox Russell

Zhayden Smith

Ashlyn Warnell

Aubrey Watson

Willie Wilton

Joseph Young

A’laiyah Zetar

Honor Roll

Paul Burch

Emiliano Flores

Angelique Garcia

Tyran Hancock

Aubree Jordan

Kambree Nelson

Hannaley Ramirez Merlo

Zion Scypion

Ryder Theriot

Jaron Waller

SECOND GRADE

Superintendent’s Honor Roll

Ari Fernandez

Anaiah Flore

Jaylei Guy

Melvin Harris

Samantha Holmes

Andriya Jerani

Sara Makolli

Anthonnya Morris-Levi

Liliana Sarik

Samantha Smith

Kandace Tims

Neiman Wilson

Principal’s Honor Roll

Janely Alvarez

A’santi Borel

Kmouri Dugas Hullaby

Delphinia Geyer

Autumn Gleason

Landon Godfrey

Daylin Gosby

Chealsie Halpain

Kaelyn Jones

Emberlee Lyons Lanning

Justice Marshall

Henry Menjivar Barrera

Christian Neal

Richard Netherly

Kiera Peveto

Jose Rodriguez-Orduna

Kailyn Turner

Honor Roll

Lee’onna Braxton

Clair Cates

Jailee Ceasar

Mylee Chiles

Madix Gibson

Landon Hardin

Ronald Jenkins

Hailey Kordie

Amya-Jean Percy

Zander Power

Bry’ayisa Richard

Khloe Simon

Zane Spraggins

THIRD GRADE

Superintendent’s Honor Roll

Jeremy Crews

Cornelius Jenkins

Rogelio Martinez Pena

Jailynn Ross

Zoey Rozell

Principal’s Honor Roll

Aurora  Castrejon

Kaliyah Edwards

Yunique Lofton

Mathew Mcauliffe

Jakaylee Mcrae

Chealsy Mulhollan

Dimas Myers

Austin Perdue

Eli Robinson

Aleena  Rubin

Jaden Vega

Honor Roll

Lyric Anderson

Jayden Brandkamp

Gustavo Cabral

Kaiden Dunmore

Curtis Jones

Ti’ana Monroe

Harper Raymo

Leonardo Reyes

Brandon Richard

Jayden Theriot

Gibson Turner

Vincent Workman

FOURTH GRADE

Superintendent’s Honor Roll

Damien Bennett

Ta’liyah Lightfoot

Makenzie Mcauliffe

Alyssi Melancon

Aundrion Perdue

Breelyn Smith

Principal’s Honor Roll

Jariah Breed

Bria Gant

Lyla Gibson

Ladonna Martin

Gracie Matte

Zaiden Power

Joshua Reed

Honor Roll

Armani Galloway

Khloe Johnson

Lucey Murphy

Jameson Neal

Mikensie Robnett

Skiler Thompson

Wilson Na’riyah

FIFTH GRADE

Superintendent’s Honor Roll

Sophia Ibarra

Mykel Miller

Principal’s Honor Roll

Alexander Lbright

Makhiyah Foster

Jacob Gobert

Ayanna King

Abril Ramirez

Honor Roll

Genesis Barranco

Makensly Bell

Brycen Chargois

Cameron Cormier

Paris Greer

Tyrelle Holmes

M’kenzie Mcghee